logoMJ

Pincha en alguno de estos enlaces para cambiar de aplicación

CuandoNado Horario

Sesión Sábado Mañana

10:25;Final Calentamiento;- 10:25

Prueba 1

Masc.

Serie 1 de 2

1 LÓPEZ GALÁN, Alejandro C.N. Caballa NT
2 LOPEZ LENDINEZ, Pedro Jin C.N. Jaen 99 1:01.54
3 HIDALGO MAZANOV, Cristian C.N. Jaen 99 57.92
4 FERNANDEZ ANDRADE, Daniel C.N. Jaen 99 53.62
5 GAVRILAS, George Alexandru C.N. Sierra Sur 54.94
6 DE VILLEGAS TONIOLLI, Matías De C.N. Jaen 59.72
7 GARCIA LOPEZ, Gonzalo C.N. Jaen 99 NT
8 AL GHANEM OUAICH, Omar C.N. Jaen 99 NT

Serie 2 de 2

1 LÓPEZ PALOMINO, Gonzalo C.N. Sierra Sur 5,324
2 MATRES CASADO, Mario C.N. Caballa 5,084
3 CANO LUQUE, Jose Manuel C.N. Baena 4,600
4 SANTANO JURADO, Francisco Javier C.N. Baena 4,194
5 GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, Miguel C.N. Santo Reino 4,564
6 FERNANDEZ CANDO, Alejandro C.N. Linares 4,902
7 ORTEGA ORTIZ, Christian C.N. Linares 5,187
8 BAUTISTA CORTIJO, Daniel C.N. Santo Reino 5,362

Prueba 2

Fem.

Serie 1 de 2

3 MARQUEZ CANO, Africa C.N. Jaen 99 3:50.12
4 GARCÍA CABRERA, Celia C.N. Santo Reino 1:05.31
5 LÓPEZ JIMÉNEZ, Angela C.N. Sierra Sur 1:14.35

Serie 2 de 2

1 CORDOBA CRUZ, Esther C.N. Baena 01:01.4
2 FESYUK, Marta C.N. Sierra Sur 5,753
3 VICO GARCIA, Noelia C.N. Jaen 5,230
4 RODRÍGUEZ TORRES, Claudia C.N. Jaen 99 4,611
5 GALLARDO BRAVO, Lara C.N. Caballa 5,082
6 DE LA TORRE RODRÍGUEZ, Cristina C.N. Caballa 5,345
7 AMARO LOPEZ, Angela C.N. Jaen 99 5,977
8 FERNANDEZ ANDRADE, Blanca C.N. Jaen 99 01:04.9

Prueba 3

Masc.

Serie 1 de 2

2 BAENA SERRANO, Carlos C.N. Sierra Sur NT
3 CONTRERAS HAYAS, Alejandro C.N. Jaen 99 50.15
4 CANO MOYANO, Adrián C.N. Sierra Sur 48.88
5 LARA CALVACHE, Samuel C.N. Jaen 48.91
6 MORALES MORALES, Javier C.N. Jaen 99 50.84

Serie 2 de 2

1 DIAZ MARCHAL, Ismael C.N. Jaen 99 4,435
2 MOLINA SERRANO, Isidro C.N. Baena 4,364
3 GARCIA MANCHON, Jose Antonio C.N. Santo Reino 4,261
4 CARRILLO CRUZ, Pedro C.N. Baena 3,987
5 MARTIN MORENO, Alejandro C.N. Jaen 4,120
6 LÓPEZ ALVARADO, Antonio C.N. Santo Reino 4,336
7 GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN, Pablo C.N. Caballa 4,410
8 CHEKOUR AHMED, Rayan C.N. Caballa 4,478

Prueba 4

Fem.

Serie 1 de 2

2 SOLER MORÓN, Irache C.N. Caballa 53.47
3 HERVAS REQUENA, Lucia C.N. Jaen 99 51.57
4 LINARES NIETO, Marina C.N. Jaen 99 49.09
5 GARCÍA ZARZA, Irene C.N. Sierra Sur 51.04
6 SIRVENT SEQUERA, Marta C.D. Natacion Andujar 51.98
7 BENSOBIH TOTO, Norham C.N. Caballa 57.99

Serie 2 de 2

1 HERRERO SOLER, Maria Angeles C.N. Linares 4,748
2 MILLA MOLINA, Ana C.N. Jaen 4,433
3 LLAVERO CRUZ, Celia C.N. Santo Reino 4,205
4 ORTIZ BERNABEU, Isabel C.N. Baena 3,761
5 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, Paloma C.N. Jaen 3,970
6 VICO VALDÍVIAS, Carmen C.D. Natacion Andujar 4,433
7 MARTÍNEZ HUETE, Ana Maria C.N. Santo Reino 4,603
8 PATON, Amelia C.N. Sierra Sur 4,830

Prueba 5

Masc. 100m espalda

Serie 1 de 2

1 PERAGON DEL MORAL, Daniel C.N. Jaen 99 1:46.29
2 LINARES NIETO, Juan Alberto C.N. Jaen 99 1:39.99
3 SANJUAN MANZANO, Aitor C.N. Caballa 1:28.92
4 GARCÍA ZARZA, Diego C.N. Sierra Sur 1:25.06
5 CAMACHO GARCÍA, Antonio J C.N. Santo Reino 1:27.94
6 RODRIGUEZ MONTIJANO, Francisco C.N. Jaen 99 1:39.72
7 HERVAS REQUENA, Alvaro Jesus C.N. Jaen 99 1:45.64

Serie 2 de 2

1 RÍSQUEZ TORRES, Álvaro C.N. Santo Reino 01:17.8
2 MUÑOZ MOLINA, Javier C.N. Sierra Sur 01:15.5
3 AYALA MOLINA, Manuel C.N. Baena 01:09.4
4 GEA ILLANA, Juan Antonio C.N. Linares 01:05.3
5 QUIROS ESPINOSA, Raul C.N. Jaen 01:07.1
6 MILLA MOLINA, Pedro C.N. Jaen 01:13.6
7 DIAZ GARCIA, Alejandro C.N. Linares 01:15.9
8 PULIDO CRUZ, Francisco Javier C.N. Baena 01:23.8

Prueba 6

Fem. 100m espalda

Serie 1 de 2

2 GOMEZ AVALOS, Patricia C.N. Jaen 99 1:55.62
3 CUBILLO ARCOS, Clara C.N. Baena 1:41.03
4 SANTANO JURADO, Alejandra C.N. Baena 1:39.06
5 PARRADO SANCHEZ, Maria C.N. Jaen 99 1:39.34
6 MUÑOZ BLANCA, Isabel C.N. Jaen 99 1:55.28
7 DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, Irene C.N. Caballa NT

Serie 2 de 2

1 MUÑOZ MEDINA, Ana C.N. Jaen 99 01:33.1
2 FONCUBIERTA NAVAS, Marina C.N. Caballa 01:23.7
3 SANCHEZ AGRELA, Marta C.N. Jaen 01:20.0
4 AGUDO DOMINGUEZ, Paula C.N. Santo Reino 01:07.7
5 CARDENAS MA, Carmen Yue C.N. Jaen 01:13.2
6 ZAFRA MARTÍN, Alicia C.N. Sierra Sur 01:21.2
7 PATON, Grace C.N. Sierra Sur 01:28.4
8 CONTRERAS JÁNDULA, Alba C.N. Santo Reino 01:38.6

Prueba 7

Masc. 100m espalda

Serie 1 de 2

3 HERRADOR JOYANES, Jose C.N. Jaen 99 1:25.54
4 CORDOBA CRUZ, Daniel C.N. Baena 1:20.45
5 GUTIERREZ REAL, Ruben C.N. Jaen 99 1:24.18

Serie 2 de 2

2 DOMINGUEZ ROMERO, Alvaro C.N. Sierra Sur 01:14.8
3 RUIZ CAMPOS, Carlos C.N. Baena 01:15.4
4 RUIZ LOPEZ, Jesus C.N. Santo Reino 01:07.7
5 PADILLA SÁNCHEZ, Pablo C.N. Santo Reino 01:11.2
6 VICO TROYANO, Daniel C.N. Jaen 99 01:13.2
7 CUENCA AGUILERA, Juan Carlos C.N. Sierra Sur 01:15.4

Prueba 8

Fem. 100m espalda

Serie 1 de 2

2 PLIEGO VACAS, Miriam C.N. Jaen 99 1:37.11
3 JIMÉNEZ RUIZ, Elvira C.N. Sierra Sur 1:29.07
4 GARCIA HERRAIZ, Lucia C.N. Jaen 99 1:26.43
5 HIGUERAS MOLINA, Nerea C.D. Natacion Andujar 1:28.47
6 AGUILERA LÓPEZ, Paula C.N. Sierra Sur 1:34.91
7 DAMAS MARTINEZ, Olga C.N. Jaen 99 1:39.94

Serie 2 de 2

1 LOPEZ LARA, Sara Maria C.N. Jaen 01:21.7
2 PADILLA LÓPEZ, Lucía C.N. Linares 01:20.2
3 EL-RUBAIDI MERCADO, Sarah C.N. Santo Reino 01:16.3
4 CAMPOS BENITEZ, Maria C.N. Linares 01:09.5
5 VIÑAS MARTINEZ, Laura C.N. Santo Reino 01:15.5
6 CANO JIMENEZ, Paula C.N. Jaen 01:18.8
7 REDONDO GUTIERREZ, Noelia C.N. Baena 01:20.8
8 PEREZ LOPERA, Maria Dolores C.N. Baena 01:26.4

Prueba 9

Masc. 100m espalda

Serie 1 de 2

3 VALENZUELA ESTEVEZ, Angel C.N. Baena 1:41.42
4 PLIEGO VACAS, Raul C.N. Jaen 99 1:23.85
5 CASTILLO CRUZ, Jesus C.N. Baena 1:39.48

Serie 2 de 2

1 CHECA GALIANO, Gonzalo C.N. Jaen 99 01:07.3
2 PADILLA SANCHEZ, Manuel C.N. Santo Reino 01:05.1
3 PEREZ GOMEZ, Francisco C.N. Santo Reino 01:03.5
4 GARCIA MARTINEZ, Javier C.N. Jaen 99 5,834
5 RAMIREZ FIERRO, Borja C.N. Jaen 99 01:02.8
6 QUIROS ESPINOSA, Sergio C.N. Jaen 01:05.0
7 GONZALEZ MARTIN, Javier C.N. Caballa 01:06.3

Prueba 10

Fem. 100m espalda

Serie 1 de 1

1 PARRADO SANCHEZ, Alma C.N. Jaen 99 1:31.42
2 AMARO LOPEZ, Cristina C.N. Jaen 99 1:18.35
3 CERVANTES FERNÁNDEZ, Mar Hua C.N. Santo Reino 1:12.64
4 APONTE ARNANZ, Elena C.N. Jaen 99 1:11.50
5 HERRERO SÁNCHEZ, María C.N. Santo Reino 1:12.02
6 PUERTAS BERJAGA, Marta C.N. Linares 1:12.88
7 GONZALEZ TORO, Maria Jesus C.N. Jaen 1:19.94
8 CASTILLA VALERA, Carmen Maria C.N. Baena NT

11:07

Entrega Medallas Pruebas 1-10

Prueba 11

Masc.

Serie 1 de 1

Marca

4 C.N. Jaen 99 2 01:40.0
5 C.N. Santo Reino 1 01:43.7

Prueba 12

Fem.

Serie 1 de 1

Marca

4 C.N. Santo Reino 1 01:58.0
5 C.N. Jaen 99 2 02:11.4

Prueba 13

Masc.

Serie 1 de 2

1 LÓPEZ GALÁN, Alejandro C.N. Caballa NT
2 PÉREZ GARCÍA, Pablo C.N. Sierra Sur 1:25.08
3 LOPEZ LENDINEZ, Pedro Jin C.N. Jaen 99 1:05.45
4 VEIGA DE LA TORRE, Javier C.N. Caballa 59.16
5 DAMAS MARTINEZ, David C.N. Jaen 99 1:03.97
6 GARRIDO SÁNCHEZ, Álvaro C.N. Santo Reino 1:20.63
7 AL GHANEM OUAICH, Omar C.N. Jaen 99 NT

Serie 2 de 2

1 LÓPEZ PALOMINO, Gonzalo C.N. Sierra Sur 5,534
2 LLAVERO DON, Marco C.N. Jaen 99 5,426
3 MENDEZ AGUILA, Samuel C.N. Linares 5,315
4 FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, Alfonso C.N. Linares 4,744
5 SANTANO JURADO, Francisco Javier C.N. Baena 4,832
6 CORNEJO ROBLES, Jesús C.N. Santo Reino 5,405
7 CANO LUQUE, Jose Manuel C.N. Baena 5,498
8 MORALES MORALES, Juan C.N. Jaen 99 5,745

Prueba 14

Fem.

Serie 1 de 2

3 MOLINA LOPEZ-PARA, Blanca C.N. Jaen 99 NT
4 LÓPEZ JIMÉNEZ, Angela C.N. Sierra Sur 1:11.10
5 FERNANDEZ ANDRADE, Blanca C.N. Jaen 99 NT

Serie 2 de 2

1 DE LA TORRE RODRÍGUEZ, Cristina C.N. Caballa 01:03.6
2 RUIZ LINARES, Cristina C.N. Jaen 99 5,759
3 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, Blanca C.N. Linares 5,453
4 MARQUEZ CANO, Africa C.N. Jaen 99 5,106
5 GALLARDO BRAVO, Lara C.N. Caballa 5,206
6 VICO GARCIA, Noelia C.N. Jaen 5,750
7 CORDOBA CRUZ, Esther C.N. Baena 5,866
8 GARCÍA CABRERA, Celia C.N. Santo Reino 01:07.0

Prueba 15

Masc.

Serie 1 de 2

1 EXTREMERA MOLINA, Mario C.N. Jaen 99 1:06.80
2 MUÑOZ REDONDO, David C.D. Natacion Andujar 59.23
3 TORRES VALDIVIA, Miguel C.N. Santo Reino 51.73
4 ROMERO GALLEGO, Pablo C.N. Sierra Sur 50.71
5 LARA CALVACHE, Samuel C.N. Jaen 51.66
6 CONTRERAS HAYAS, Alejandro C.N. Jaen 99 52.17
7 PERAGON DEL MORAL, Nicolas C.N. Jaen 99 1:02.17

Serie 2 de 2

1 MOLINA SERRANO, Isidro C.N. Baena 5,016
2 VICO VALDIVIAS, Liberto C.D. Natacion Andujar 4,881
3 GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN, Pablo C.N. Caballa 4,643
4 LUQUE CABEZAS, Alvaro C.N. Baena 4,001
5 SALVADOR GARCIA, Manuel C.N. Santo Reino 4,353
6 MARTIN MORENO, Alejandro C.N. Jaen 4,736
7 MORALES MAZA, Jose C.N. Linares 4,990
8 CANO MOYANO, Adrián C.N. Sierra Sur 5,060

Prueba 16

Fem.

Serie 1 de 2

2 PÉREZ RUBIO, Irene C.N. Linares NT
3 SOLER MORÓN, Irache C.N. Caballa 57.79
4 SIRVENT SEQUERA, Marta C.D. Natacion Andujar 55.79
5 RODRIGUEZ MORALES, Lola C.N. Jaen 99 57.58
6 GARCÍA ZARZA, Irene C.N. Sierra Sur 1:00.22
7 PÉREZ LUIS, Lucía C.N. Caballa NT

Serie 2 de 2

1 HERNÁNDEZ POUSA, Lucila C.N. Santo Reino 5,217
2 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, Paloma C.N. Jaen 4,873
3 MARÍN DÍAZ, Ainhoa C.N. Santo Reino 4,767
4 ROMERO CRUZ, Carla Pilar C.N. Linares 4,497
5 ORTIZ BERNABEU, Isabel C.N. Baena 4,601
6 MARTINEZ NAVARRO, Marta C.N. Jaen 4,864
7 DOMINGUEZ ROMERO, Blanca C.N. Sierra Sur 5,011
8 HERVAS REQUENA, Lucia C.N. Jaen 99 5,343

Prueba 17

Masc. 100m braza

Serie 1 de 2

2 PERAGON DEL MORAL, Daniel C.N. Jaen 99 2:15.43
3 AYALA MOLINA, Manuel C.N. Baena 1:51.41
4 DE LA CASA PÉREZ, Juan C.N. Santo Reino 1:31.86
5 PULIDO CRUZ, Francisco Javier C.N. Baena 1:40.11
6 LINARES NIETO, Juan Alberto C.N. Jaen 99 1:59.28
7 RODRIGUEZ MONTIJANO, Francisco C.N. Jaen 99 NT

Serie 2 de 2

1 CONTRERAS HAYAS, Hector C.N. Jaen 99 01:28.9
2 QUIROS ESPINOSA, Raul C.N. Jaen 01:21.7
3 PERABA ALVAREZ, Juan C.N. Jaen 01:19.2
4 JAÉN LEBRÓN, David C.N. Sierra Sur 01:15.9
5 ROMERO CRUZ, Pablo Andrés C.N. Linares 01:17.2
6 VARES CARRILLO, Jaime C.N. Santo Reino 01:20.9
7 MUÑOZ MOLINA, Javier C.N. Sierra Sur 01:22.2
8 MORENO GARCIA, Alberto C.N. Linares 01:30.7

Prueba 18

Fem. 100m braza

Serie 1 de 2

1 GOMEZ AVALOS, Patricia C.N. Jaen 99 2:13.83
2 PARRADO SANCHEZ, Luna C.N. Jaen 99 1:56.77
3 GARCIA SERRANO, Angela C.N. Jaen 1:50.66
4 SOLER MORÓN, María C.N. Caballa 1:45.63
5 MORALES ALBA, Laura C.N. Baena 1:50.28
6 ESCABIAS ZAMORA, Gema C.N. Jaen 99 1:56.02
7 MUÑOZ BLANCA, Isabel C.N. Jaen 99 1:57.52

Serie 2 de 2

1 GÓMEZ OREJUELA, Andrea C.N. Santo Reino 01:39.7
2 GALLARDO BRAVO, Claudia C.N. Caballa 01:37.4
3 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, Angela C.N. Linares 01:33.6
4 AGUDO DOMINGUEZ, Paula C.N. Santo Reino 01:16.8
5 SANTANO JURADO, Alejandra C.N. Baena 01:32.2
6 GARCÍA LIÉBANA, María C.N. Sierra Sur 01:36.3
7 PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ, María C.N. Sierra Sur 01:39.7
8 MERINO AGUILAR, Angela C.N. Jaen 01:45.4

Prueba 19

Masc. 100m braza

Serie 1 de 2

2 RAMOS TORRES, Agustín C.N. Santo Reino 1:50.63
3 CASTRO HINOJOSA, Óscar C.N. Sierra Sur 1:36.16
4 CORDOBA CRUZ, Daniel C.N. Baena 1:32.87
5 MORENO EXPÓSITO, Ángel C.D. Natacion Andujar 1:34.21
6 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, Juan Carlos C.N. Jaen 99 1:39.17

Serie 2 de 2

1 CACEREZ GOMEZ, Hugo C.D. Natacion Andujar 01:27.9
2 VILLODRES DE LA TORRE, Álvaro C.N. Santo Reino 01:21.2
3 CAMACHO LEON, Cesar C.N. Jaen 01:19.0
4 PERABA ALVAREZ, Marcos C.N. Jaen 01:14.2
5 ORTEGA SALAS, Adrian C.N. Jaen 99 01:18.3
6 VICO TROYANO, Daniel C.N. Jaen 99 01:20.9
7 RUIZ CAMPOS, Carlos C.N. Baena 01:23.1
8 CUENCA AGUILERA, Juan Carlos C.N. Sierra Sur 01:27.8

Prueba 20

Fem. 100m braza

Serie 1 de 2

3 GIL MORA, Nerea C.N. Linares 1:44.42
4 CABECERANS MOYANO, Maria C.N. Jaen 1:33.06
5 PADILLA LÓPEZ, Lucía C.N. Linares 1:38.46
6 REDONDO GUTIERREZ, Noelia C.N. Baena 1:50.14

Serie 2 de 2

1 DIAZ SANCHEZ, Miranda C.N. Jaen 99 01:30.9
2 MARQUEZ CANO, Carmen C.N. Jaen 99 01:24.7
3 PEREZ LOPERA, Maria Dolores C.N. Baena 01:26.0
4 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, Leticia C.N. Santo Reino 01:18.1
5 RUIZ ARROYO, Nuria C.N. Santo Reino 01:22.3
6 VICO VICO, Tania C.N. Sierra Sur 01:24.2
7 MORALES MARTINEZ, Maria C.N. Jaen 01:30.5
8 SANCHEZ ROSALES, Victoria C.N. Sierra Sur 01:31.9

Prueba 21

Masc. 100m braza

Serie 1 de 2

3 BURRUECO AGUILERA, Oscar C.N. Baena 1:25.99
4 CASTILLO CRUZ, Jesus C.N. Baena 1:16.45
5 GONZALEZ MARTIN, Javier C.N. Caballa 1:19.38

Serie 2 de 2

1 CÁRCELES JIMÉNEZ, José María C.N. Caballa 01:15.7
2 DEL JESUS CAÑETE, Juan Manuel C.N. Santo Reino 01:13.9
3 MORALES MORILLAS, Victor C.N. Jaen 99 01:08.8
4 ROMERO NAJERA, Alejandro C.N. Jaen 99 01:02.9
5 JIMENEZ TORRES, Francisco Javier C.N. Jaen 01:10.6
6 CAMPAÑA PADORNO, Nicolas C.N. Santo Reino 01:11.4
7 PEINADO NARVAEZ, Miguel Angel C.N. Jaen 99 01:15.1

Prueba 22

Fem. 100m braza

Serie 1 de 2

3 ALCALDE GAMEZ, Aldara C.N. Santo Reino NT
4 BARRAGÁN MARTIN, Eva C.D. Natacion Andujar 1:40.72
5 CASTILLA VALERA, Carmen Maria C.N. Baena 1:48.44

Serie 2 de 2

1 DIAZ SANCHEZ, Cristina C.N. Jaen 99 1:32.92

2 CUMBRERAS GARCIA, Maria De Los A;01"C.N. Jaen;1:31.86;

3 RUIZ ARROYO, Patricia C.N. Santo Reino 01:19.8
4 ABDESELAM MAYA, Noor C.N. Caballa 01:15.7
5 ALCAIDE OLMO, Maria C.N. Linares 01:21.4
6 APONTE ARNANZ, Elena C.N. Jaen 99 01:30.4
7 ESPEJO JIMENEZ, Guadalupe C.N. Jaen 99 01:32.4

12:09

Entrega Medallas Pruebas 11-22

Prueba 23

Masc.

Serie 1 de 1

Marca

3 C.N. Jaen 99 2 03:04.3

4 C.N. Linares 45 C.N. Santo Reino 1

6 C.N. Sierra Sur 3"

C.N. Santo Reino

C.N. Sierra Sur";"2:45.10

2:52.72

3:06.91";"

Prueba 24

Fem.

Serie 1 de 1

Marca

3 C.N. Santo Reino 1 NT
4 C.N. Jaen 99 2 03:11.0
5 C.N. Linares 3 NT

Prueba 25

Masc.

Serie 1 de 1

Marca

2 C.N. Jaen 99 3 2:37.25
3 C.N. Sierra Sur 4 2:28.31
4 C.N. Santo Reino 1 2:13.90
5 C.N. Jaen 2 2:24.02
6 C.N. Linares 5 2:35.44

Prueba 26

Fem.

Marca

Serie 1 de 1

3 C.N. Sierra Sur 4;

4 C.N. Jaen 2

C.N. Jaen";"2:35.96

2:28.17";"

5 C.N. Santo Reino 1