logoMJ

Pincha en alguno de estos enlaces para cambiar de aplicación

CuandoNado Series

Sesión Sábado Mañana

Hora Prueba Nombre Nº Series
9:30 CALENTAMIENTO
10:30 1 50 ESPALDA MASCULINO PREBENJAMÍN 2
10:33 2 50 ESPALDA FEMENINO PREBENJAMÍN 2
10:36 3 50 ESPALDA MASCULINO BENJAMÍN 2
10:40 4 50 ESPALDA FEMENINO BENJAMÍN 2
10:43 5 100 ESPALDA MASCULINO ALEVIN 2
10:48 6 100 ESPALDA FEMENINO ALEVIN 2
10:53 7 100 ESPALDA MASCULINO INFANTIL 2
10:57 8 100 ESPALDA FEMENINO INFANTIL 2
11:01 9 100 ESPALDA MASCULINO ABSOLUTA 2
11:05 10 100 ESPALDA FEMENINO ABSOLUTA 1
11:07 ENTREGA MEDALLAS PRUEBAS 1 – 10
11:20 11 4x50 LIBRE MASCULINO ABSOLUTA 1
11:23 12 4x50 LIBRE FEMENINO ABSOLUTA 1
11:26 13 50 BRAZA MASCULINO PREBENJAMÍN 2
11:30 14 50 BRAZA FEMENINO PREBENJAMÍN 2
11:34 15 50 BRAZA MASCULINO BENJAMÍN 2
11:37 16 50 BRAZA FEMENINO BENJAMÍN 2
11:40 17 100 BRAZA MASCULINO ALEVÍN 2
11:45 18 100 BRAZA FEMENINO ALEVÍN 2
11:51 19 100 BRAZA MASCULINO INFANTIL 2
11:56 20 100 BRAZA FEMENINO INFANTIL 2
12:01 21 100 BRAZA MASCULINO ABSOLUTA 2
12:05 22 100 BRAZA FEMENINO ABSOLUTA 2
12:09 ENTREGA MEDALLAS PRUEBAS 11 – 22
12:24 23 4x50 LIBRE MASCULINO PREBENJAMÍN 1
12:28 24 4x50 LIBRE FEMENINO PREBENJAMÍN 1
12:33 25 4x50 LIBRE MASCULINO BENJAMÍN 1
12:36 26 4x50 LIBRE FEMENINO BENJAMÍN 1
12:40 27 4x100 LIBRE MASCULINO ALEVÍN 1
12:46 28 4x100 LIBRE FEMENINO ALEVÍN 1
12:53 29 4x100 LIBRE MASCULINO INFANTIL 1
12:58 30 4x100 LIBRE FEMENINO INFANTIL 1
13:03 31 4x100 LIBRE MASCULINO ABSOLUTA 1
13:08 32 4x100 LIBRE FEMENINO ABSOLUTA 1
13:13 ENTREGA MEDALLAS PRUEBAS 23 – 32
13:25 FINAL 1ª SESIÓN

Sesión Sábado Tarde

Hora Prueba Nombre Nº Series
16:00 CALENTAMIENTO
17:00 -
17:05 33 50 MARIPOSA MASCULINO PREBENJAMÍN 2
17:09 34 50 MARIPOSA FEMENINO PREBENJAMÍN 1
17:11 35 50 MARIPOSA MASCULINO BENJAMÍN 2
17:13 36 50 MARIPOSA FEMENINO BENJAMÍN 2
17:16 37 100 MARIPOSA MASCULINO ALEVÍN 2
17:20 38 100 MARIPOSA FEMENINO ALEVÍN 2
17:25 39 100 MARIPOSA MASCULINO INFANTIL 1
17:27 40 100 MARIPOSA FEMENINO INFANTIL 2
17:31 41 100 MARIPOSA MASCULINO ABSOLUTA 1
17:33 42 100 MARIPOSA FEMENINO ABSOLUTA 1
17:35 ENTREGA MEDALLAS PRUEBAS 33 – 42
17:48 43 4x50 ESTILOS MASCULINO ABSOLUTA 1
17:52 44 4x50 ESTILOS FEMENINO ABSOLUTA 1
17:54 45 50 LIBRE MASCULINO PREBENJAMÍN 2
17:57 46 50 LIBRE FEMENINO PREBENJAMÍN 2
18:01 47 50 LIBRE MASCULINO BENJAMÍN 2
18:04 48 50 LIBRE FEMENINO BENJAMÍN 2
18:07 49 100 LIBRE MASCULINO ALEVÍN 2
18:11 50 100 LIBRE FEMENINO ALEVÍN 2
18:15 51 100 LIBRE MASCULINO INFANTIL 2
18:18 52 100 LIBRE FEMENINO INFANTIL 2
18:22 53 100 LIBRE MASCULINO ABSOLUTA 2
18:25 54 100 LIBRE FEMENINO ABSOLUTA 2
18:29 ENTREGA MEDALLAS PRUEBAS 43 – 54
18:44 55 4x50 ESTILOS MASCULINO PREBENJAMÍN 1
18:48 56 4x50 ESTILOS FEMENINO PREBENJAMÍN 1
18:53 57 4x50 ESTILOS MASCULINO BENJAMÍN 1
18:57 58 4x50 ESTILOS FEMENINO BENJAMÍN 1
19:02 59 4x100 ESTILOS MASCULINO ALEVÍN 1
19:09 60 4x100 ESTILOS FEMENINO ALEVÍN 1
19:16 61 4x100 ESTILOS MASCULINO INFANTIL 1
19:21 62 4x100 ESTILOS FEMENINO INFANTIL 1
19:27 63 4x100 ESTILOS MASCULINO ABSO 1
19:32 64 4x100 ESTILOS FEMENINO ABSO 1
19:38 ENTREGA MEDALLAS PRUEBAS 55 – 64
19:53 ENTREGA DE TROFEOS
19:58 FINAL IV TROFEO C.N. JAÉN 99